DTM Funk

DTM Funk

vrijdag 19:00 - 20:30
MAINSTAGE

Byron The Aquarius (US)

Byron The Aquarius (US)

vrijdag 20:30 - 22:00
MAINSTAGE

San Soda

San Soda

vrijdag 22:00 - 00:30
MAINSTAGE

Joy Orbison (UK)

Joy Orbison (UK)

vrijdag 23:30 - 01:30
MAINSTAGE

Lander Gyselinck (solo - live)

Lander Gyselinck (solo - live)

vrijdag 20:30 - 21:10
XPRMNT

Gameboyz II Men

Gameboyz II Men

vrijdag 21:40 - 22:20
XPRMNT

Borokov Borokov

Borokov Borokov

vrijdag 22:50 - 23:30
XPRMNT

Roach

Roach

zaterdag 13:30 - 14:00
MAINSTAGE

Vito

Vito

zaterdag 14:30 - 15:00
MAINSTAGE

Newmoon

Newmoon

zaterdag 15:30 - 16:10
MAINSTAGE

Pip Blom (NL)

Pip Blom (NL)

zaterdag 16:50 - 17:30
MAINSTAGE

The Bony King Of Nowhere

The Bony King Of Nowhere

zaterdag 18:10 - 19:00
MAINSTAGE

The Mauskovic Dance Band (NL)

The Mauskovic Dance Band (NL)

zaterdag 19:50 - 20:40
MAINSTAGE

Let's Eat Grandma (UK)

Let's Eat Grandma (UK)

zaterdag 21:40 - 22:30
MAINSTAGE

John Parish (UK)

John Parish (UK)

zaterdag 23:30 - 00:30
MAINSTAGE

DJ Eppo Janssen

DJ Eppo Janssen

zaterdag 00:30 - 01:30
MAINSTAGE

Philemon

Philemon

zaterdag 14:00 - 14:30
GREEN HOUSE

Ratmosphere

Ratmosphere

zaterdag 15:00 - 15:30
GREEN HOUSE

WZA x AFFe Bars

WZA x AFFe Bars

zaterdag 16:10 - 16:40
GREEN HOUSE

Tristan

Tristan

zaterdag 17:30 - 18:10
GREEN HOUSE

YIN YIN (NL)

YIN YIN (NL)

zaterdag 19:10 - 19:50
GREEN HOUSE

Psychedelic Porn Crumpets (AUS)

Psychedelic Porn Crumpets (AUS)

zaterdag 20:45 - 21:35
GREEN HOUSE

Blanck Mass (UK)

Blanck Mass (UK)

zaterdag 22:35 - 23:25
GREEN HOUSE

HAMERS

HAMERS

zaterdag 14:00 - 14:30
XPRMNT

Pink Room

Pink Room

zaterdag 15:00 - 15:30
XPRMNT

Bolt Ruin

Bolt Ruin

zaterdag 16:10 - 16:40
XPRMNT

Sergeant

Sergeant

zaterdag 17:30 - 18:10
XPRMNT

Slumberland

Slumberland

zaterdag 19:10 - 19:50
XPRMNT

Lewsberg (NL)

Lewsberg (NL)

zaterdag 20:45 - 21:35
XPRMNT

El Yunque

El Yunque

zaterdag 22:35 - 23:25
XPRMNT

Crowned Oaks

Crowned Oaks

zaterdag 16:10 - 16:40
VILLA BASTA

FORCE

FORCE

zaterdag 14:00 - 14:30
VILLA BASTA

2 Of Us

2 Of Us

zaterdag 15:00 - 15:30
VILLA BASTA

Muze (live)

Muze (live)

zaterdag 17:30 - 18:10
VILLA BASTA

ONCE

ONCE

zaterdag 19:10 - 19:50
VILLA BASTA

Petty Thug

Petty Thug

vrijdag 20:00 - 21:00
TENTOO TENT

Ramses3000

Ramses3000

vrijdag 21:00 - 22:30
TENTOO TENT

AFF Talks #1: El Yunque

AFF Talks #1: El Yunque

zaterdag 17:00 - 17:30
TENTOO TENT

AFF Talks #2: John Parish

AFF Talks #2: John Parish

zaterdag 18:30 - 19:00
TENTOO TENT

AFF Talks #3: Tristan

AFF Talks #3: Tristan

zaterdag 20:00 - 20:30
TENTOO TENT

AFF Kidscorner

AFF Kidscorner

zaterdag 13:00 - 16:45
TENTOO TENT